Zaterdag 31 oktober
E.S.T. Fellenoord 6
Vrijdag 30 oktober
H.T.C. Son Tennis 2
Zondag 25 oktober
Zondag 11 t/m 14 Gemengd 1
T.V. De Hambaken 2
Zondag 11 t/m 14 Gemengd 2
T.C. Telro 1
Bergenshuizen 1
Tennisvereniging TOZ 1
T.V. Frisselstein 2
M.T.V. Stokeind 1
Zaterdag 24 oktober
T.C. Nijmegen-Quick 3
T.V. Son en Breugel 2
T.C. Boekel 1
T.C. Metzpoint 3
Bastion Baselaar 3
T.C. Volkel 1
De Kienehoef 3
De Peppelieren 3
E.S.T. Fellenoord 7
Tennisvereniging Malden 1
Vrijdag 23 oktober
T.V. Zandligt 1
De Witte Schare 3
De Raam Lieshout 2
T.V. De Schutskamp 1
L.T.C. Rackets 2
T.C. Maliskamp 2
L.T.V. Berlicum 2
T.V. Frisselstein 1
Gemertse L.T.V. 2
Donderdag 22 oktober
Tennisvereniging Tegenbosch 1
Zondag 18 oktober
Zondag 11 t/m 14 Gemengd 1
De Kienehoef 1
T.C. Boekel 4
Zondag 11 t/m 14 Gemengd 2
B.T.C. De Pettelaer 2
T.V. 't Slotje 1
T.V. Son en Breugel 2
T.V. S.R.O. 6
Zondag Groen 2 Team 1
Zaterdag 17 oktober
T.C. Rodhe 1
T.C.O. - Oirschot 1
Bastion Baselaar 2
T.V. Eresloch 2
E.S.T. Fellenoord 3
Gemertse L.T.V. 1
T.V. Wettenseind 2
L.T.V. Eeckenrode 2
Gemertse L.T.V. 2
T.V. Lindenholt 1
Vrijdag 16 oktober
Tennisvereniging TOZ 1
T.V. Vorstenbosch '82 1
D.T.V. de Donkelaar 1
T.V. Woburnpark 2
L.T.V. De Beek 1
T.S.V. Park Hoeven 2
T.V. De Hopbel 1
L.T.C. De Hoge Heide 1
T.V. Son en Breugel 2
L.T.V. De Beek 2
Donderdag 15 oktober
Zondag 11 oktober
T.V. Woburnpark 2
Zondag 11 t/m 14 Gemengd 1
0
Zondag 11 t/m 14 Gemengd 2
6
L.T.V. Vormer 2
3
T.V. Rosmalen 1
0
T.V. Smashing '89 2
T.V. De Velmer 1
6
T.V. S.R.O. 1
3
T.V. Thadia 3
3
Zondag Groen 2 Team 1
Zaterdag 10 oktober
0
O.T.V. 2
Genneper Parken Tennis 1
0
Zaltbommelse Tennis Vereniging 1
V.L.T. Bladel 1
T.S.V. Park Hoeven 3
2
De Hoef 4
1
T.V. Oosterplas 4
T.C. Boekel 4
2
T.V. Rosmalen 2
2
Tennis Vereniging Valkenswaard 1
Vrijdag 9 oktober
8
Tennis- en Padelvereniging Dukenburg Smash 1
T.C.O. - Oirschot 1
1
T.V. Thadia 1
Genneper Parken Tennis 4
4
Bergenshuizen 1
2
RTV Quirijn 1
4
Helvoirtse T.V. 1
6
T.V. De Balledonk 3
4
T.V. De Coevering 1
H.T.C. Son Tennis 2
Donderdag 8 oktober
2
De Vlijmd 1
1
De Sprenk 1
Zondag 4 oktober
1
Zondag 11 t/m 14 Gemengd 1
5
T.C. Boekel 3
0
Zondag 11 t/m 14 Gemengd 2
6
T.S.V. Park Hoeven 1
4
Tennisvereniging TOZ 2
1
B.T.C. De Pettelaer 1
6
H.T.C. Son Tennis 1
T.V. De Hambaken 1
5
T.V. Smashing '89 1
4
Zondag Groen 2 Team 1
2
T.V. Wolfsbosch 4
Zaterdag 3 oktober
6
T.C. de Linden 1
T.V. De Broekhoek 1
B.T.C. De Pettelaer 2
E.S.T. Fellenoord 2
De Kienehoef 2
L.T.C. Uden 1
1
L.T.V. Eeckenrode 4
6
L.T.V. Haaren 1
E.S.T. Fellenoord 6
Vrijdag 2 oktober
8
T.V. Meerhoven 1
E.T.V. Volley 1
De Witte Schare 2
4
D.T.V. de Donkelaar 1
3
M.T.V. Stokeind 1
2
T.V. De Lissevoort 1
2
T.V. De Krekel 1
L.T.V. Berlicum 1
1
T.V. Frisselstein 2
T.V.W. '84 Wilbertoord 1
Donderdag 1 oktober
1
T.V. De Krekel 2
T.V. Shaile 1
Zondag 27 september
4
T.S.V. Park Hoeven 2
2
Zondag 11 t/m 14 Gemengd 1
T.C. Telro 2
Zondag 11 t/m 14 Gemengd 2
4
T.V. Wolfsbosch 1
4
De Kienehoef 1
1
T.V. Meerhoven 2
4
Bastion Baselaar 3
2
T.V. De Balledonk 1
0
T.V. S.R.O. 4
6
Zondag Groen 2 Team 1
Zaterdag 26 september
2
L.T.V. Berlicum 1
3
T.C. Telro 1
3
LTV Best 1
2
De Kienehoef 1
1
Genneper Parken Tennis 4
5
T.C. Metzpoint 1
1
T.V. Hertog Jan 4
0
De Peppelieren 4
4
Tennisvereniging Tegenbosch 2
6
T.V. De Coevering 1
2
Ulvenhoutse T.V. 1
3
T.C. Maliskamp 1
Vrijdag 25 september
6
T.C. Deurne 1
5
V.L.T. Bladel 1
8
L.T.V. Vormer 1
2
De Raam Lieshout 1
4
De Kienehoef 6
8
T.V. Rosmalen 2
H.T.C. Son Tennis 2
4
De Rauwbraken 1
3
T.V. Oosterplas 1
4
L.T.V. Ball-Point 1
2
T.C. Volkel 1
8
T.V. Smashing '89 2
2
D.T.V. de Donkelaar 3
Donderdag 24 september
4
T.V. Hertog Jan 1
4
Mierlose T.V. 2
Zondag 20 september
Zondag 11 t/m 14 Gemengd 1
T.C. Telro 3
0
Zondag 11 t/m 14 Gemengd 2
6
T.V. Vorstenbosch '82 1
2
LTV De Merletten 1
5
Gemertse L.T.V. 1
0
T.V. Son en Breugel 1
1
T.V. Rosmalen 2
0
L.T.C. De Klinkaert 1
Zaterdag 19 september
1
Rapiditas 3
0
T.V. Sambeek 1
2
Veldhovense L.T.C. 1
0
De Peppelieren 1
3
Prinsejagt 2
5
T.V. De Lissevoort 1
4
L.T.V. Berlicum 1
3
T.V. Shaile 2
3
T.C. Tilburg 4
5
T.V. De Korrel 3
2
T.V. Rosmalen 1
Vrijdag 18 september
8
L.T.C. Grootven 1
8
Genneper Parken Tennis 1
8
T.S.V. Park Hoeven 1
4
LTV De Merletten 4
4
Mierlose T.V. 2
6
L.T.C. De Hoge Heide 2
2
T.V. De Hambaken 1
6
T.V. De Hambaken 2
2
Zaltbommelse Tennis Vereniging 1
0
T.V. Smashing '89 1
5
De Raam Lieshout 1
8
T.V. De Krekel 1
Donderdag 17 september
0
De Vlijmd 1
3
T.V. Bokt 1
Zondag 13 september
Bastion Baselaar 3
Zondag 11 t/m 14 Gemengd 1
6
L.T.C. Uden 3
0
Zondag 11 t/m 14 Gemengd 2
3
T.C. Boemerang 1
6
T.S.V. Park Hoeven 1
1
T.V. Shaile 1
0
T.V. Maasdriel 1
6
De Kienehoef 2
3
Helvoirtse T.V. 2
3
Zondag Groen 2 Team 1
Zaterdag 12 september
1
A.L.T.B. 1
3
L.T.C. Uden 1
0
Tennisvereniging Tegenbosch 1
2
De Witte Schare 1
1
L.T.V. Eeckenrode 1
6
H.T.C. Son Tennis 1
3
De Raam Lieshout 1
0
T.V. De Broekhoek 1
5
De Kienehoef 4
1
L.T.V. Berlicum 1
1
T.V. Oosterplas 1
Vrijdag 11 september
2
L.T.V. Ten Medel 1
8
T.C. Tilburg 2
8
Tennisvereniging TOZ 3
2
T.C.O. - Oirschot 2
De Peppelieren 1
6
T.V. Thadia 2
6
T.V. Rosmalen 1
3
L.T.C. Goirle 1
3
T.V. Vinkel 2
6
L.T.C. Uden 1
2
T.V. Wolfsbosch 1
7
LTV De Merletten 2
5
L.T.V. Berlicum 3
2
T.C. Telro 3
Donderdag 10 september
1
T.V. De Krekel 2
De Kienehoef 2
Zondag 6 september
4
Zondag Groen 2 Team 1
2
De Kienehoef 4
Zaterdag 5 september
6
d'Oggelen 1