Vrijdag 10 juni
0
Genneper Parken Tennis 1
4
De Witte Schare 1
3
T.V. Nijnsel 2
1
T.V. Rosmalen 2
1
TPC Eindhoven Noord 3
Vrijdag 3 juni
Donderdag 2 juni
2
L.T.V. Berlicum 1
2
T.V. De Hopbel 2
Zondag 29 mei
1
LTV De Merletten 1
2
L.T.V. Berlicum 4
4
Bastion Baselaar 4
6
T.V. Hertog Jan 1
0
Junioren 11-14 jaar 5 zondag
0
Zaltbommelse Tennis Vereniging 1
0
T.V. Helios 3
4
T.V. Bergen 1
1
T.C. Volkel 1
1
T.V. De Krekel 4
3
De Sprenk 1
2
T.V. Asmunt 7
3
T.V. S.R.O. 7
Zaterdag 28 mei
3
T.C. Tilburg 1
3
H.T.C. Son Tennis 1
4
De Hoef 1
4
T.V. Wettenseind 1
3
T.V. De Hambaken 2
6
L.T.V. Munsel 1
3
L.T.C. Dreumel '75 1
2
Gemertse L.T.V. 3
5
E.S.T. Fellenoord 7
4
T.C. Maliskamp 1
Vrijdag 27 mei
1
L.T.V. Nuland 1
4
De Kienehoef 1
0
De Kienehoef 4
0
Tennisvereniging Engelen 2
3
De Raam Lieshout 1
2
D.T.V. de Donkelaar 2
0
T.V. De Hopbel 2
2
L.T.C. Goirle 2
Donderdag 26 mei
1
T.S.V. Park Hoeven 1
Zondag 22 mei
0
T.V. Meerhoven 4
0
TPC Eindhoven Noord 5
0
L.T.V. Haaren 1
4
LTV De Merletten 2
6
L.T.C. De Hoge Heide 2
0
Junioren 11-14 jaar 5 zondag
0
De Kienehoef 1
5
T.V. Smashing '89 2
5
L.T.V. Vormer 1
1
L.T.C. De Klinkaert 1
2
T.V. De Krekel 1
2
T.V. De Krekel 2
2
D.T.V. de Donkelaar 3
Zaterdag 21 mei
0
L.T.C. De Merwede 1
0
T.C. Volkel 2
6
L.T.C. Uden 1
6
T.V. De Korrel 1
5
T.V. Wolfsbosch 1
4
Helvoirtse T.V. 1
3
T.V. Asmunt 2
4
De Zoetsmeer 1
1
T.C. Telro 4
5
T.V. De Korrel 1
Vrijdag 20 mei
0
T.V. De Coevering 2
0
T.V. Wolfsbosch 1
4
T.V. Wolfsbosch 2
4
T.C. Maliskamp 1
0
D.T.V. de Donkelaar 3
0
T.S.V. Park Hoeven 1
4
T.V. De Lissevoort 1
1
De Witte Schare 2
Donderdag 19 mei
Zondag 15 mei
0
Genneper Parken Tennis 2
6
M.T.V. Stokeind 1
4
T.V. S.R.O. 2
5
T.V. Son en Breugel 1
0
Junioren 11-14 jaar 5 zondag
6
De Kienehoef 4
2
B.T.C. De Pettelaer 1
0
B.T.C. De Pettelaer 1
1
T.C. de Linden 1
2
T.V. Markant 1
2
T.C. Weert-Oost 1
5
T.V. De Raam 1
4
B.T.C. De Pettelaer 4
1
T.V. Wolfsbosch 11
Zaterdag 14 mei
2
T.V. De Hambaken 1
2
T.C. Tilburg 4
5
T.V. Son en Breugel 1
1
T.V. Groot Zuideveld 1
3
T.V. Wolfsbosch 3
0
T.V. Maasdriel 1
0
T.V. Oosterplas 4
5
T.C. Boekel 4
1
De Oorsprong 1
1
Bergenshuizen 1
5
T.V. Bokt 1
Vrijdag 13 mei
0
De Zoetsmeer 1
2
Tennisvereniging TOZ 4
3
L.T.V. Berlicum 1
2
T.V. De Hopbel 1
3
T.V. Meerhoven 3
3
De Peppelieren 2
0
De Kienehoef 6
3
Tennisvereniging TOZ 1
Donderdag 12 mei
4
De Kienehoef 1
2
L.T.C. De Klinkaert 1
Woensdag 11 mei
3
T.V. Berkel-Enschot 3
Zondag 8 mei
6
T.C. De Blaak 2
0
Junioren 11-14 jaar 5 zondag
3
T.C. Bemmel 1
0
L.T.C. Uden 2
4
T.V. Oosterplas 1
Zaterdag 7 mei
5
De Hoef 4
2
T.C. Telro 2
4
De Oorsprong 1
Dinsdag 3 mei
1
T.V. De Krekel 2
Zondag 1 mei
0
T.V. S.R.O. 5
0
T.V. S.R.O. 1
5
T.V. Woburnpark 1
5
T.V. Asmunt 3
1
Junioren 11-14 jaar 5 zondag
5
H.T.C. Son Tennis 2
0
Tennisvereniging Breda Noord 1
3
L.T.V. Haaren 1
Zaterdag 30 april
0
T.C. Tilburg 2
5
E.S.T. Fellenoord 1
2
E.S.T. Fellenoord 2
1
L.T.V. Berlicum 1
2
L.T.V. Ball-Point 1
5
Bastion Baselaar 6
2
De Peppelieren 4
6
L.T.V. Munsel 4
0
Tennisvereniging Malden 2
0
T.V. Packador 1
Vrijdag 29 april
0
L.T.V. Harava 1
0
T.V. 't Slotje 1
3
De Witte Schare 3
0
L.T.V. Ball-Point 2
3
T.S.V. Park Hoeven 2